Hitlijst


nacht: 2024-02-21/2024-02-22

LocatieGemiddelde10% percentiel50% percentielMaximum
1ZwarteHaan19.724719.34618.26820.629
2Spiekeroog19.475618.74817.70819.87
3Ameland-Natuurcentrum-Nes19.357219.11018.49019.592
4Oostkapelle19.307418.75617.58219.768
5Lauwersoog19.274618.73817.89919.796
6Westhoek19.214918.73117.69619.902
7Sellingen19.169418.86618.21219.772
8Weerribben19.141918.73017.86219.88
9Moddergat19.064918.50617.61719.716
10Katlijk18.959118.70217.81619.412
11Burlage18.89618.70417.93419.161
12Noordpolderzijl18.863318.53417.71819.618
13Mandoe18.834618.57717.83119.308
14Borkum-Ostland18.814318.64617.93319.196
15Texel18.803918.37617.38219.484
16Vlieland-Oost18.739718.45017.50719.294
17DeZilk18.686218.00316.74019.13
18Boerakker18.590318.40617.68518.808
19Roodeschool18.554418.35417.61918.987
20Schiermonnikoog-dorp18.543118.25017.49018.876
21tZandt18.464918.31817.50418.698
22Aldeboarn18.180617.95617.37018.484
23Borkum18.17917.90817.10418.508
24Gorredijk18.098417.95017.32018.485
25Lochem17.731217.52416.96818.373
26Borkum-hafen17.730317.60817.01618.586
27Leiden-Sterrewacht17.675416.67815.50018.734
28Akkrum17.612717.53017.16217.847
29Lauwersoog-haven17.57417.44816.94217.744
30Rijswijk17.383816.24315.71618.15
31Tolbert17.310417.20616.85817.534
32Groningen-DeHeld17.291617.25416.67617.442
33Norddeich-zwei17.261917.17616.76017.66
34Heerenveen-Station17.107917.04216.45417.369
35Ribe17.088916.86316.54617.38
36Delft17.087715.89615.30518.028
37Haaksbergen16.961116.68416.41418.229
38Emden16.950416.84216.43617.114
39Heerenveen0116.243916.18215.94416.492
40Eemshaven15.954315.79215.53816.463

Gemiddelde van de 10% beste metingen.
Afbeelding: Shutterstock