Hitlijst


nacht: 2024-06-20/2024-06-21

LocatieGemiddelde10% percentiel50% percentielMaximum
1ZwarteHaan23.380623.23217.75323.496
2Ameland-Natuurcentrum-Nes20.290820.17814.62020.37
3Vlieland-Oost19.856419.78413.82819.94
4Burlage19.759719.61014.15819.97
5Lauwersoog19.649319.54413.67819.804
6Sellingen19.599719.36414.33419.888
7Oostkapelle19.542219.44214.88919.65
8Gorredijk19.480519.37014.15919.61
9Hippolytushoef19.475419.40413.93819.582
10Borkum19.459919.36013.37019.546
11Borkum-Ostland19.394319.30413.34819.5
12Texel19.389419.31813.86819.5
13Weerribben19.368519.16214.42819.54
14Katlijk19.360119.23413.79219.5
15Noordpolderzijl19.356319.27013.33419.45
16Aldeboarn19.340719.25013.71619.48
17Moddergat19.336919.21413.48219.438
18Heerenveen-Station19.314719.23414.16619.4
19Burgum19.29519.20213.45619.406
20Akkrum19.274619.21013.82419.386
21Westhoek19.250619.15013.51019.332
22Roodeschool19.249518.98013.45219.47
23Spiekeroog19.224119.09613.06619.348
24Tolbert19.118719.04813.89819.21
25Heerenveen0118.985818.92413.81019.054
26DeZilk18.982418.92414.55119.05
27tZandt18.955318.80813.48419.248
28Emden18.866618.70813.12419
29Lochem18.861418.62815.44019.256
30Norddeich-zwei18.722518.60413.08018.822
31Haaksbergen18.676618.34014.94019.144
32Groningen-DeHeld18.489218.25414.05618.582
33Mandoe18.458318.39011.70018.56
34Ribe18.449418.32611.71618.61
35Oldenburg18.388218.08013.60019.08
36Rijswijk18.302518.10414.86118.538
37Eemshaven16.993816.91813.34017.088

Gemiddelde van de 10% beste metingen.
Afbeelding: Shutterstock