Hitlijst


nacht: 2021-11-28/2021-11-29

LocatieGemiddelde10% percentiel50% percentielMaximum
1Hornhuizen21.66621.61221.06621.886
2Natuurschuur-Terschelling21.583421.54620.94721.63
3Lauwersoog21.493621.44020.80021.57
4Ameland-Natuurcentrum-Nes21.4721.37620.58021.52
5Sellingen21.467221.36020.54621.618
6Borkum-Ostland21.455121.37020.48621.58
7Moddergat21.452321.40020.69621.51
8Noordpolderzijl21.410921.35420.56421.87
9Westhoek21.335421.28420.63821.38
10Weerribben21.32921.29020.48621.38
11Hippolytushoef21.25621.22020.42621.31
12Texel21.070421.04220.18821.12
13Roodeschool20.987820.77619.64021.174
14Gorredijk20.979420.90020.01021.03
15Oostkapelle20.913520.69319.46021.15
16Termunten20.880220.71119.78421.256
17Erica20.848320.81819.09620.92
18Boerakker20.841720.75819.48420.9
19Borkum20.758920.52819.22921.148
20Lochem20.700920.68020.09020.73
21Haaksbergen20.459120.42819.31320.49
22Heerenveen-Station20.394820.25218.87420.45
23Groningen-ZernikeCampus20.038819.97218.27620.092
24DeZilk19.696119.55017.74619.878
25Groningen-DeHeld19.407919.37218.32819.464
26Leiden-Sterrewacht18.917518.65816.37219.33
27Rijswijk18.232418.00215.82418.596

Gemiddelde van de 10% beste metingen.
Afbeelding: Shutterstock