Hitlijst


nacht: 2022-09-29/2022-09-30

LocatieGemiddelde10% percentiel50% percentielMaximum
1ZwarteHaan22.43622.42022.16022.47
2Ameland-Natuurcentrum-Nes22.03722.02021.64222.06
3Sellingen21.681921.66021.01421.698
4Borkum21.677921.66620.79421.694
5Hornhuizen21.638521.60021.20021.69
6Natuurschuur-Terschelling21.574521.57021.42021.584
7Vlieland-Oost21.574221.56021.32621.59
8Borkum-Ostland21.571421.55021.32421.688
9Noordpolderzijl21.475121.40421.06621.622
10Westhoek21.388121.38021.08621.4
11Lauwersoog21.373521.31420.52221.4
12Moddergat21.312821.28020.88621.372
13Weerribben21.267221.26020.76821.29
14Hippolytushoef21.229221.22020.80021.244
15Roodeschool21.11621.08020.15821.15
16Texel21.09521.08220.46021.12
17tZandt21.08921.05020.47421.13
18Termunten21.066521.05020.25221.096
19Gorredijk21.029621.01020.37021.054
20Boerakker21.019621.00420.38021.036
21Akkrum20.909820.90020.08820.93
22Oostkapelle20.897320.89020.58020.92
23Stadskanaal20.665420.65019.25220.684
24Lochem20.583120.56620.38820.61
25Tolbert20.523120.48219.71020.57
26Heerenveen-Station20.452620.44019.82620.47
27Oldenburg20.414220.06618.24620.502
28Sappemeer20.389120.35419.72820.45
29Haaksbergen20.328120.31019.97220.34
30Heerenveen0120.0420.01019.37420.078
31DeZilk19.863819.84019.06019.902
32Leiden-Sterrewacht19.393519.39018.53419.4
33Rijswijk19.135519.12218.53019.16
34Groningen-DeHeld18.967218.94018.30318.994
35Farmsum18.667918.65818.31618.7
36Groningen-ZernikeCampus17.089117.06016.83817.13

Gemiddelde van de 10% beste metingen.
Afbeelding: Shutterstock