Hitlijst


nacht: 2023-01-31/2023-02-01

LocatieGemiddelde10% percentiel50% percentielMaximum
1Ameland-Natuurcentrum-Nes21.190920.81818.94821.812
2Natuurschuur-Terschelling21.125920.69418.09421.49
3Hornhuizen21.065220.48717.96721.502
4Noordpolderzijl21.049820.54317.71621.497
5Sellingen20.969520.79518.17221.375
6Borkum-Ostland20.957420.46417.80221.632
7Vlieland-Oost20.907620.33817.85421.348
8Westhoek20.849420.44017.36821.238
9Schiermonnikoog-dorp20.710120.14917.80821.266
10ZwarteHaan20.708820.37917.63421.138
11Moddergat20.696220.04117.71221.268
12Lauwersoog20.562220.01117.79021.284
13Hippolytushoef20.515520.04917.71221.056
14Weerribben20.484420.10717.76020.9
15Texel20.385720.05117.49820.78
16Borkum20.10219.64217.76820.788
17Oostkapelle20.088419.80618.03220.418
18Termunten20.058319.67917.73820.85
19Aldeboarn19.957919.44617.79820.602
20Roodeschool19.816519.46417.94220.794
21Boerakker19.811519.49617.74020.592
22Lochem19.764119.36017.77420.46
23Akkrum19.573219.02317.88820.448
24DeZilk19.431419.35017.33919.52
25Haaksbergen19.264818.94917.58919.686
26Gorredijk19.224118.65117.60020.68
27Westpoort18.787818.23417.43219.639
28Tolbert18.722918.20417.43619.769
29Leiden-Sterrewacht18.69318.27517.09118.874
30Heerenveen-Station18.438417.84817.31820.002
31Sappemeer18.341218.02817.25319.842
32Oldenburg18.180417.85617.27219.315
33Groningen-DeHeld18.145817.54717.07418.933
34Groningen-ZernikeCampus18.133117.66417.25519.16
35Rijswijk18.112617.95216.68418.25
36Heerenveen0118.102817.76417.20819.46

Gemiddelde van de 10% beste metingen.
Afbeelding: Shutterstock