Hitlijst


nacht: 2022-05-20/2022-05-21

LocatieGemiddelde10% percentiel50% percentielMaximum
1ZwarteHaan21.964821.87217.41422.178
2Ameland-Natuurcentrum-Nes21.720221.66817.37721.768
3Sellingen21.600121.50417.28021.648
4Hornhuizen21.597821.57616.93921.62
5Noordpolderzijl21.419421.39616.97521.44
6Moddergat21.371821.32016.25821.418
7Vlieland-Oost21.2621.13816.40021.42
8Weerribben21.123821.09216.74221.35
9Borkum21.122121.07416.62821.182
10Roodeschool21.082521.06016.75921.1
11Termunten21.072521.03816.23821.126
12Gorredijk20.944520.89016.32420.97
13Tolbert20.639220.61616.33720.658
14Oostkapelle20.629920.39017.56820.848
15Akkrum20.622620.56016.35820.674
16Hippolytushoef20.575220.37116.63021.024
17Stadskanaal20.57420.51816.58820.616
18Texel20.496220.29016.70720.89
19Sappemeer20.403120.38016.65520.436
20Oldenburg20.248619.90416.20820.43
21Lochem20.143619.67816.76220.526
22Groningen-ZernikeCampus19.986119.95016.16820.04
23Heerenveen0119.932519.89016.15020.022
24Haaksbergen19.897619.27816.60820.482
25DeZilk19.60419.34817.06819.808
26Heerenveen-Station19.135619.09816.05819.16
27Leiden-Sterrewacht19.047518.67116.31219.212
28Groningen-DeHeld19.017319.01016.29619.03
29Boerakker18.861318.83816.54918.882
30Rijswijk18.650318.36716.22618.916
31Farmsum18.554818.54216.34618.566

Gemiddelde van de 10% beste metingen.
Afbeelding: Shutterstock