Hitlijst


nacht: 2022-01-15/2022-01-16

LocatieGemiddelde10% percentiel50% percentielMaximum
1Sellingen20.062819.42817.80620.586
2Termunten20.006819.44617.57920.43
3Lauwersoog19.834319.09817.58920.5
4Moddergat19.825119.21817.59820.248
5Borkum-Ostland19.796119.30417.67020.296
6Weerribben19.776619.48017.42420.182
7Hornhuizen19.767219.17017.73220.286
8Noordpolderzijl19.753319.17217.66220.673
9Westhoek19.441819.08217.51419.969
10Ameland-Natuurcentrum-Nes19.382819.29418.12419.488
11Natuurschuur-Terschelling19.177418.87017.31419.73
12Vlieland-Oost18.803918.62617.17219.102
13Hippolytushoef18.784218.44017.34019.46
14Roodeschool18.736318.57817.43018.976
15Boerakker18.701618.53217.25619.028
16Texel18.596118.33217.18119.07
17Oostkapelle18.593618.17216.92419.012
18Gorredijk17.76917.73016.82017.865
19Erica17.760217.58413.12818.002
20DeZilk17.717417.48416.49617.938
21Lochem17.571217.46816.85417.87
22Borkum17.423217.35816.56617.604
23Haaksbergen17.239117.11216.58417.45
24Groningen-DeHeld17.029716.95816.49417.102
25Stadskanaal16.922116.84816.21817.04
26Sneek16.83116.70216.04217.522
27Heerenveen-Station16.763816.71616.24616.912
28Leiden-Sterrewacht16.648516.46815.70217.214
29Oldenburg16.564716.53015.97016.687
30Rijswijk16.349816.09815.58416.988
31Groningen-ZernikeCampus16.190816.12815.79416.282

Gemiddelde van de 10% beste metingen.
Afbeelding: Shutterstock