Hitlijst


nacht: 2022-12-02/2022-12-03

LocatieGemiddelde10% percentiel50% percentielMaximum
1Natuurschuur-Terschelling22.241822.19019.37422.29
2Ameland-Natuurcentrum-Nes21.502221.43619.31021.59
3Borkum-Ostland21.33421.27018.76121.42
4Hornhuizen21.291121.22019.16421.45
5Vlieland-Oost21.162221.14818.59621.22
6Noordpolderzijl21.095621.01819.15121.302
7Sellingen21.085420.89419.37021.27
8Borkum21.011620.88017.80021.134
9ZwarteHaan20.985420.82619.00021.17
10Moddergat20.952220.89018.72021.08
11Hippolytushoef20.941220.65818.73121.158
12Westhoek20.912420.82018.66521.082
13Lauwersoog20.894220.73218.94621.22
14Weerribben20.755420.60419.13421.05
15Texel20.628620.34818.15520.922
16Gorredijk20.316220.07817.75020.794
17Aldeboarn20.302920.05817.99820.62
18Akkrum20.152919.81617.90620.59
19Boerakker20.143519.96018.55420.73
20tZandt20.088519.88318.54020.416
21Termunten20.084919.95618.81820.258
22Roodeschool19.919819.69718.51820.232
23Oostkapelle19.412519.32618.21219.633
24Tolbert19.176218.93617.25419.614
25Sappemeer18.892218.55116.95219.43
26Westpoort18.821718.61617.28819.383
27Heerenveen0118.708418.38615.91219.368
28Oldenburg18.571718.48816.91018.758
29Groningen-ZernikeCampus18.569218.29416.28018.903
30DeZilk18.542318.36117.24018.938
31cosine-Warmond18.276817.86810.04018.557
32Lochem18.104817.89217.36418.472
33Groningen-DeHeld18.096817.92516.65218.386
34Leiden-Sterrewacht18.019217.26815.45418.66
35Haaksbergen17.513317.31416.79618.069
36Rijswijk16.727116.51115.84617.214

Gemiddelde van de 10% beste metingen.
Afbeelding: Shutterstock